Company No. SL028475 · Incorporated 30 Sep 2016
GPMS 2016 Co-Investment LP
Registered name: GPMS 2016 CO-INVESTMENT LP
Part of Natwest Group PLC group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Edinburgh
- Age
- 10 yrs · since 2016
- Type
- Limited Partnership
No accounts filed yet
No accounts have been filed yet.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Natwest Group PLCultimate parent75–100%
- Natwest Holdings Limited75–100%
- National Westminster Bank Public Limited Company75–100%
- Natwest Pension Trustee Limited75–100%
- GPMS 2016 Co-Investment LPthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (32)
- Inspired Villages Group LimitedRev. £24.5m · Profit −£513k
- East Grove Estates LimitedRev. £1.8m · Profit −£2.1m
- East Grove Holding LimitedRev. £0 · Profit −£35.3k
- Ecv Partnerships Tattenhall LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Ecv Partnerships Warwick LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Great Alne Park Management LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Great Alne Park Real Estate LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Natwest Heat Holdco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- RBS Investment Executive LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Albourne) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Boston Spa) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Broadbridge Heath) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Caddington) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Chandlers Ford) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Dore) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Edenbridge) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Elstree) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Great Leighs) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Halstead) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Horndean) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Knowle) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Ledian Farm) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Sonning Common) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Stamford) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Tattenhall) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Tunbridge Wells) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Turvey) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living (Warwick Gates) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living Finance 1 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Senior Living Property LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Simple Power Holdco LimitedRev. — · Profit £0
- Tramroad Recycling LimitedRev. — · Profit −£14.1m
Minority corporate shareholders
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.