Company No. 09861662 · Incorporated 9 Nov 2015
Cfpro Holdings Limited
Registered name: CFPRO HOLDINGS LIMITED
Part of Cbpe Capital LLP group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 10 yrs · since 2015
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Cbpe Capital LLPultimate parent75–100%
- Bridge Topco UK Limited75–100%
- Bridge Holdco UK Limited75–100%
- Bridge Midco Limited75–100%
- Bridge UK Bidco Limited75–100%
- Cfpro Holdings Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (1)
- Cfpro IT Solutions LimitedFigures not disclosed
Sister companies (30)
- Wilson Wright LLPRev. £15.9m · Profit £4.9m
- Alan Heywood & Company LLPFigures not disclosed
- Anthony Newgrosh LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Berg Kaprow Lewis LLPFigures not disclosed
- BKL Advisory LimitedFigures not disclosed
- BKL Group LimitedFigures not disclosed
- BKL LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Bridge Partnerco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Congreve Advisors LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dales Evans & Co. LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Daniel Shear LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- David a Simpson LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- David Landau LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Det LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Fenjy LimitedFigures not disclosed
- GWM Jones LtdLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Howcom LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Integral Private Finance Services LtdFigures not disclosed
- Jason Appel LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- JLH 2 LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Jon Wedge LtdLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Landau Baker Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Landwood Services LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Lee Brook LtdLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Logical Conclusions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Myfanwy Neville LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Neil Graham LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- RBS Accountants LtdFigures not disclosed
- Simon Eaton LtdLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Steven Hocking-Robinson LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.