Company No. SO305773 · Incorporated 2 Aug 2016
Gresham House GP LLP
Registered name: GRESHAM HOUSE GP LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- Edinburgh
- Age
- 10 yrs · since 2016
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (7)
- Gresham House 3 LPFigures not disclosed
- Gresham House 4 LPFigures not disclosed
- Gresham House Forest Growth & Sustainability LPFigures not disclosed
- Gresham House Private Equity Release Founder Partner LPFigures not disclosed
- Gresham House Renewable Energy LPFigures not disclosed
- Gresham House Siff Gaelic Holdings LPFigures not disclosed
- Gresham House Wind Energy 2 LPFigures not disclosed
Minority corporate shareholders
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.