Company No. OC369009 · Incorporated 18 Oct 2011
Rockpool Investments LLP
Registered name: ROCKPOOL INVESTMENTS LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 15 yrs · since 2011
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (13)
- Ec Electronics Group LimitedRev. £29m · Profit −£3.1m
- Bamburgh Topco LimitedRev. — · Profit −£664k
- Cube 123 Topco LimitedRev. — · Profit −£267k
- Domino Energy LimitedRev. — · Profit −£80.6k
- Era Newco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Estimate Topco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Novus Lending LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Oxford (Online) Group LimitedRev. — · Profit £0
- Realise Energy Services Group LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Rosetta Global LtdFigures not disclosed
- Scala Distribution LimitedRev. — · Profit −£56.6k
- Sightline Energy LimitedRev. — · Profit −£49k
- Spire Topco LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.