Company No. OC338746 · Incorporated 15 Jul 2008
Mansford LLP
Registered name: MANSFORD LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 18 yrs · since 2008
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (24)
- Mansford Capital LimitedRev. £4.8m · Profit £360
- Mof Feeder C (GP) LimitedRev. £97 · Profit £0
- Mansford Core Cip (GP) LimitedRev. £95 · Profit £0
- Mof IV Cip (GP) LimitedRev. £59 · Profit £0
- Mansford Core Investors (GP) LimitedRev. £58 · Profit £0
- Mof Feeder E (GP) LimitedRev. £58 · Profit £0
- Mof Feeder D (GP) LimitedRev. £51 · Profit £0
- Mansford Core 2 (GP) LimitedRev. £43 · Profit £0
- Mof V Cip (GP) LimitedRev. £34 · Profit £0
- Mansford UK Co-Invest (GP) LimitedRev. −£107 · Profit £0
- Mof VI (GP) LimitedRev. −£1.4k · Profit £0
- Mansford Cip (GP) LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Mansford Cribs LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Mansford Investors (GP) LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Mansford UK (Feeder a) GP LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Mo IV (GP) LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Mof Feeder B (GP) LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Mof V (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Mof V Investors (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Mofiv 4 (GP) LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Mofiv Swansea (GP) LtdLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- MRF I (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- MRF I Cip (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- MRF I Investors (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.