Invecom15 Limited
Registered name: INVECOM15 LIMITED
Part of Invecom Group Ltd groupInvecom15 Limited does not publish its revenue or profit. Its accounts to 30 Sep 2025 show 1 employee.
Invecom15 Limited did not publish its revenue or profit — small companies aren’t required to file a profit & loss account. Its accounts for the year to 30 Sep 2025 showed 1 employee. The company is classified under “other letting and operating of own or leased real estate” and is based in London; we hold 2 years of its filed accounts.
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 2 yrs · since 2024
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Key figures
Revenue not disclosed
Invecom15 Limited’s accounts for the year to 30 Sep 2025 contain a balance sheet but no profit & loss account, so its revenue and profit are not public. UK small and micro-entity companies are not required to publish a P&L — this is normal and says nothing about how the business is performing.
We never estimate revenue. Below you’ll find the balance-sheet figures that were filed — useful as indirect signals of momentum, but they are not revenue or profit.
- Employees
- 1
- Net assets
- —
Financial history
| Year to | 30 Sep 2024 | 30 Sep 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Disclosure | No P&L | No P&L |
| Profit & loss | ||
| Revenue (turnover) | — | — |
| Profit (best available) | — | — |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Ratios | ||
| Profit margin | — | — |
| Balance sheet — indirect signals, not revenue | ||
| Net assets | — | — |
| Debtors | £1 | £1 |
| Source | FullAccounts · bulk data Dec 2025 | FullAccounts · bulk data Jun 2026 |
Balance-sheet signals
Year-on-year changes in filed balance-sheet items. They can hint at momentum (or investment) but are not revenue or profit and must not be read as such.
- Net assets
- —
- Now —
- Cash at bank
- —
- Now —
- Headcount
- —
- Now 1
- Deferred income
- —
- Now —
- Fixed assets
- —
- Now —
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Invecom Group Ltdultimate parent75–100%
- Invecom15 Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (19)
- Choice Care Group (Surrey) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Denne House LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Denne Road LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Greenland Housing LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Insight Specialist Behavioural Service LtdFigures not disclosed
- Invecom Finance LtdFigures not disclosed
- Invecom11 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom12 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom14 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom16 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom18 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom19 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom4 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Invecom5 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom7 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invecom9 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Multi-Storey Property LtdRev. — · Profit £90.1k
- Pathway Childrens Services LtdFigures not disclosed
- Pathway Healthcare LtdRev. — · Profit £2.5m
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Latest figures from FullAccounts for the year to 30 Sep 2025, from the Companies House accounts bulk data published Jun 2026. Spotted an error? Request a correction.
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.