Company No. 13706493 · Incorporated 27 Oct 2021
Salboy BP SPV 31 Limited
Registered name: SALBOY BP SPV 31 LIMITED
Part of Fred Done Property Trading Group Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Salford
- Age
- 4 yrs · since 2021
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Fred Done Property Trading Group Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Salboy Limited75–100%
- Salboy Midco Limited75–100%
- Salboy BP Limited75–100%
- Salboy BP SPV 31 Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (41)
- Daisybank Farm LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 10 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 11 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 15 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 17 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 2 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 21 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 22 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 23 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 24 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 25 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 26 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 28 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 3 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 32 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 33 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 35 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 36 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 37 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 39 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 4 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 40 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 41 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 43 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 45 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 46 LimitedRev. — · Profit −£2.8k
- Salboy BP SPV 47 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 5 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 51 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 52 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 53 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 54 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 55 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 56 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 57 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 58 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 59 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 6 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 60 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 7 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Salboy BP SPV 8 LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.