Company No. 11575808 · Incorporated 18 Sep 2018
CTM 9 Productions Limited
Registered name: CTM 9 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Part of Banijay Entertainment UK Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 8 yrs · since 2018
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Banijay Entertainment UK Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- DLG Acquisitions Limited75–100%
- All3media Finance Limited75–100%
- Neal Street Productions Limited75–100%
- CTM 9 Productions Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (19)
- Neal Street Productions (Broadway) LimitedRev. £7.6k · Profit −£2.3k
- CTM 10 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 11 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 12 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 14 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 15 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 3 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 4 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 5 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 6 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 7 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM 8 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- CTM Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Ctm13 Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Informer Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Merton Books LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Penny Dreadful Television LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Shakespeare Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Stateside Productions LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.