Company No. 07698559 · Incorporated 8 Jul 2011
Braeburn Estates (GP) Limited
Registered name: BRAEBURN ESTATES (GP) LIMITED
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 15 yrs · since 2011
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (23)
- Southbank Place Energy Company LimitedRev. £1.8m · Profit £275k
- Braeburn Estates Retail LimitedRev. £101k · Profit −£118k
- Braeburn Estates (Lollard Street) LimitedRev. £683 · Profit −£2.2k
- Braeburn Estates B4A (LP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (Ah) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (B3) Residential LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (B3) Retail LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (B4A) Residential LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (B4B) Residential LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (B5) Residential LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (B6/7) Residential LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates (Hungerford) LimitedRev. — · Profit £22.1k
- Braeburn Estates B3 (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B3 (LP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B4A (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B4B (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B4B (LP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B5 (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B5 (LP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B6/7 (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates B6/7 (LP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates Retail (GP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Braeburn Estates Retail (LP) LimitedFigures not disclosed
Minority corporate shareholders
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.