Company No. SO307620 · Incorporated 18 Aug 2022
Apiary Capital Partners II GP LLP
Registered name: APIARY CAPITAL PARTNERS II GP LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- Edinburgh
- Age
- 4 yrs · since 2022
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (7)
- PSG Topco LimitedRev. £4.1m · Profit £29.5k
- Ionic Nomineeco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Project Pioneer Nomineeco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Project Pioneer Topco LimitedRev. — · Profit £3.8k
- Project Solent Topco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Spanish Point Technologies UK LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Yamazaki Bidco LimitedFigures not disclosed
Minority corporate shareholders
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.