Company No. OC419118 · Incorporated 19 Sep 2017
Livingbridge Enterprise GP LLP
Registered name: LIVINGBRIDGE ENTERPRISE GP LLP
Part of Livingbridge Ep LLP group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 9 yrs · since 2017
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Livingbridge Ep LLPultimate parent75–100%
- Livingbridge Enterprise GP LLPthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (2)
- Topco 8787 LimitedRev. £23.5m · Profit −£6.9m
- Genie Topco LimitedRev. £12.5m · Profit −£943k
Sister companies (9)
- Fis Nominee LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Livingbridge 7 General Partner LLPFigures not disclosed
- Livingbridge Enterprise 3 GP LLPFigures not disclosed
- Livingbridge Enterprise 4 General Partner LLPFigures not disclosed
- Livingbridge Enterprise 4 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Livingbridge Enterprise GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Livingbridge General Partner LLPFigures not disclosed
- Livingbridge GP Holding Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Project Excalibur Topco LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.