Company No. OC413075 · Incorporated 3 Aug 2016
Aliter Capital LLP
Registered name: ALITER CAPITAL LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 10 yrs · since 2016
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (8)
- Aliter Capital General Partner LimitedRev. £357k · Profit £0
- Aliter Capital General Partner II LimitedRev. £0 · Profit £0
- Aliter Capital General Partner Iia LimitedRev. £0 · Profit £0
- Aliter Capital Annex 2 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Aliter Capital Annex LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Aliter Capital General Partner (Carry) Annex LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Aliter Capital GP II LLPFigures not disclosed
- W.T. Parker Pension Trust LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.