Company No. OC371612 · Incorporated 19 Jan 2012
Prime London Residential Development GP LLP
Registered name: PRIME LONDON RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT GP LLP
Part of Savills PLC group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 14 yrs · since 2012
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Savills PLCultimate parent75–100%
- Savills Finance Holdings PLC75–100%
- Savills Im Holdings Limited75–100%
- Savills Investment Management LLP75–100%
- Prime London Residential Development GP LLPthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (1)
- HPDH LimitedFigures not disclosed
Sister companies (8)
- Cactus Opco 1 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Campion Opco 1 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Prime London Residential Development Co-Investment LPFigures not disclosed
- Primrose Opco 1 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Savills Im UK One LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Savills Im UK Two LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Savills Investment Management (UK) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Savills Investment Management Overseas Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.