Company No. OC331233 · Incorporated 10 Sep 2007
Bowmark Capital LLP
Registered name: BOWMARK CAPITAL LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 19 yrs · since 2007
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (2)
- Bowmark Capital (Holdings) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Daisy Bars LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.