Company No. OC310282 · Incorporated 29 Nov 2004
Hymans Robertson LLP
Registered name: HYMANS ROBERTSON LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 21 yrs · since 2004
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (9)
- Hymans Robertson Investment Services LLPRev. £5.6m · Profit £5.6m
- Club Vita (UK) LLPRev. £555k · Profit £27.7k
- Club Vita IP LLPFigures not disclosed
- Club Vita LLPFigures not disclosed
- Hymans LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Hymans Robertson Dis LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Hymans Robertson IP Holding LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Hymans Robertson LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Hymans Robertson Personal Wealth LLPFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.