Company No. 16115877 · Incorporated 3 Dec 2024
Griffin Infrad 2025 Limited
Registered name: GRIFFIN INFRAD 2025 LIMITED
Part of J.P. Morgan Capital Holdings Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 1 yr · since 2024
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- J.P. Morgan Capital Holdings Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Praesys One Nominees Limited75–100%
- Griffin Infrad 2025 Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (2)
- Griffin Red 2025 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Schroders Greencoat Acs Ltaf Holdco LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.