333Lov Limited
Registered name: 333LOV LIMITED
Part of Toryen Investments Limited group333Lov Limited does not publish its revenue or profit. Its accounts to 31 Jan 2026 show net assets of £1.
333Lov Limited did not publish its revenue or profit — small companies aren’t required to file a profit & loss account. Its accounts for the year to 31 Jan 2026 showed net assets of £1. The company is classified under “dormant company” and is based in Leeds.
- Status
- Active
- Location
- Leeds
- Age
- 1 yr · since 2024
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Key figures
Revenue not disclosed
333Lov Limited’s accounts for the year to 31 Jan 2026 contain a balance sheet but no profit & loss account, so its revenue and profit are not public. UK small and micro-entity companies are not required to publish a P&L — this is normal and says nothing about how the business is performing.
We never estimate revenue. Below you’ll find the balance-sheet figures that were filed — useful as indirect signals of momentum, but they are not revenue or profit.
- Employees
- —
- Net assets
- £1
Financial history
Balance-sheet figures — an indirect signal, not revenue or profit.
| Year to | 31 Jan 2026 |
|---|---|
| Disclosure | No P&L |
| Profit & loss | |
| Revenue (turnover) | — |
| Profit (best available) | — |
| Employees (average) | — |
| Ratios | |
| Profit margin | — |
| Balance sheet — indirect signals, not revenue | |
| Net assets | £1 |
| Source | FullAccounts · bulk data May 2026 |
Balance-sheet signals
Year-on-year changes in filed balance-sheet items. They can hint at momentum (or investment) but are not revenue or profit and must not be read as such.
- Net assets
- —
- Now £1
- Cash at bank
- —
- Now —
- Headcount
- —
- Now —
- Deferred income
- —
- Now —
- Fixed assets
- —
- Now —
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Toryen Investments Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- 333Lov Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (7)
- Mach Recruitment LimitedRev. £243m · Profit £2.6m
- Core Corporate Services LimitedFigures not disclosed
- JDR Recruitment LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Pick Me Recruitment LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Turbo Driving Recruitment LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Zero Recruitment LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Zizzy LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Latest figures from FullAccounts for the year to 31 Jan 2026, from the Companies House accounts bulk data published May 2026. Spotted an error? Request a correction.
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.