Company No. 15495332 · Incorporated 16 Feb 2024
The Square at ST Andrews Park Management Company Limited
Registered name: THE SQUARE AT ST ANDREWS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Part of Brighton STM Group Holding Company Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 2 yrs · since 2024
- Type
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Brighton STM Group Holding Company Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Brighton STM Developments Limited75–100%
- The Square at ST Andrews Park Management Company Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (16)
- Locking Parklands Community Interest CompanyRev. £3.4k · Profit −£1.9k
- Brighton STM Developments (Kirkby 2) LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
- Brighton STM Developments Devco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Brighton STM Developments Holdco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Brighton STM Neath Canal Ltd.Figures not disclosed
- Coed Darcy Estates Management LtdFigures not disclosed
- Coed Darcy Land LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Coed Darcy LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Glan Llyn Estate Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Kingsgrove Estate Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Locking Parklands (Block E) Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Locking Parklands (Cranwell Road Apartments Block C) Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Locking Parklands (Cranwell Road Apartments Block D) Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Locking Parklands (Phase 12A Apartments) Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Locking Parklands (Phase 3A) Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Longbridge Town Centre Management Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.