Company No. 14465878 · Incorporated 7 Nov 2022
Sigma PRS Investments (Builyeon Road) Limited
Registered name: SIGMA PRS INVESTMENTS (BUILYEON ROAD) LIMITED
Part of Pbbe UK SFH GP LLP group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Manchester
- Age
- 3 yrs · since 2022
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Pbbe UK SFH GP LLPultimate parent75–100%
- UK SFH Ltd75–100%
- Penta Exi Ltd75–100%
- Six Bidco Ltd75–100%
- Sigma Capital Group Limited75–100%
- Strategic Investment Management Holdings Limited75–100%
- Sigma Capital Property Ltd75–100%
- Sigma PRS (Mason) Holding Company Limited75–100%
- Sigma PRS (Mason) Borrower Limited75–100%
- Sigma PRS Investments (Builyeon Road) Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (1)
- Sigma PRS Investments (Builyeon Road II) LimitedFigures not disclosed
Sister companies (17)
- Sigma PRS (Beaufort Park Phase 2) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Beaumont Green Phase 3) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Bishops Park Phase 2) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Charlton Gardens Phase 2) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Cherrywood Grange) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Lakedale Meadows) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Westminster Walk Phase 2) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Whiteley) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Worcester) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS (Yew Tree Lane) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS Investments (Bennett Street) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS Investments (Fitton Hill) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS Investments (Spencer's Park) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS Investments (Stanton Cross) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS Investments (Sunderland Town Centre) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS Investments (Tithebarn) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Sigma PRS Investments (York Street) LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.