Company No. 13770600 · Incorporated 29 Nov 2021
Outsideclinic Services Limited
Registered name: OUTSIDECLINIC SERVICES LIMITED
Part of Outsideclinic Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Swindon
- Age
- 4 yrs · since 2021
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Outsideclinic Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Outsideclinic Services Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (20)
- Optimism Health Group II LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 01 LtdActive - Proposal to Strike offFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 02 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 05 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 06 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 07 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 08 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 09 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 10 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 11 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 13 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 14 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 15 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 16 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 17 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 18 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 19 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 20 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 21 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Outsideclinic JVP 23 LtdFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.