Company No. 11443992 · Incorporated 2 Jul 2018
Bridgepoint Group PLC
Registered name: BRIDGEPOINT GROUP PLC
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 8 yrs · since 2018
- Type
- Public Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (5)
- Cast Software LimitedRev. £542k · Profit −£349k
- Bridgepoint Op GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Bridgepoint UK Holdco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Burgundy GP 2 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Samy Road UK LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.