Company No. 10588676 · Incorporated 27 Jan 2017
FP NO6 (2022) Ltd
Registered name: FP NO6 (2022) LTD
Part of Ipgl (Holdings) Limited group- Status
- Liquidation
- Location
- London
- Age
- 9 yrs · since 2017
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Ipgl (Holdings) Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Ipgl Limited75–100%
- Faro Capital Limited75–100%
- Faro Property Holdings Limited75–100%
- FP NO6 (2022) Ltdthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (4)
- Astbury Hall LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Faro Properties II LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Faro Properties VIII LimitedActive - Proposal to Strike offFigures not disclosed
- FP NO3 (2023) LimitedLiquidationFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.