Company No. 09562778 · Incorporated 27 Apr 2015
Norton Group Holdings Limited
Registered name: NORTON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- Status
- Active
- Location
- Plymouth
- Age
- 11 yrs · since 2015
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (7)
- CDS (Superstores International) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- My Triumph LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Norton Avonmouth LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Norton Stowmarket LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Super Dooper Stores LimitedFigures not disclosed
- The Range Home & Gardens LimitedFigures not disclosed
- The Range Home and Leisure LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.