Company No. 07493566 · Incorporated 14 Jan 2011
Dalmore GP Holdings Limited
Registered name: DALMORE GP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Part of Royal London Mutual Insurance Society,limited(The) group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Leeds
- Age
- 15 yrs · since 2011
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Royal London Mutual Insurance Society,limited(The)ultimate parent75–100%
- Royal London Asset Management Holdings Limited75–100%
- Dalmore GP Holdings Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (31)
- Dalmore Capital 11 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 14 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 15 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 18 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 19 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 2 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 23 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 24 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 26 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 27 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 28 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 29 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 30 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 31 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 32 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 33 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 34 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 35 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 36 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 40 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 44 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 45 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 46 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 47 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 48 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 49 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital 6 GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Capital DM LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invergordon a GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invergordon D GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Invergordon GP LimitedFigures not disclosed
Sister companies (10)
- Resolis LimitedRev. £17.4m · Profit £2.6m
- Dalmore Capital LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Executive Services LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Dalmore Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Rlam Healthcare General Partner LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Rlam Living General Partner LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Rlam Natural Capital General Partner LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Rlam Property Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Royal London Asset Management LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Royal London Unit Trust Managers LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.