Company No. 05122963 · Incorporated 10 May 2004
Encore PMG Limited
Registered name: ENCORE PMG LIMITED
Part of Odevo UK Holdco Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Cambridge
- Age
- 22 yrs · since 2004
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Odevo UK Holdco Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Odevo UK Limited75–100%
- Encore Property Management Group Ltd75–100%
- Encore PM Group (Midco) Ltd75–100%
- Encore PM Group (Holdco) Ltd75–100%
- Encore PM Group (Bidco) Ltd75–100%
- Encore PMG Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (6)
- Epmg Facilities Management LimitedRev. £14.4m · Profit £370k
- Central Management (UK) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Encore Commercial LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Encore Estate Management LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Epmg Legal LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Epmg Surveyors LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.