Company No. 05014847 · Incorporated 14 Jan 2004
Propland Estates Limited
Registered name: PROPLAND ESTATES LIMITED
Part of Bana One Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 22 yrs · since 2004
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Bana One Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Propland Estates Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (68)
- Avon City LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Bana One Finchley LtdFigures not disclosed
- Bana One Investments LtdFigures not disclosed
- Bana One L1 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Bana One L2 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Bana One L3 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Bana One Properties LtdFigures not disclosed
- Bana One Real Estate LtdFigures not disclosed
- Banta Estates LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Bridgegrove LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Brightmark LtdFigures not disclosed
- Brookacre Estates LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Carthusian Trust Limited(The)Figures not disclosed
- Coolgrass LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Crestlink Ventures LtdFigures not disclosed
- Crestway Properties LtdFigures not disclosed
- Croftcall LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Crownfirst LimitedRev. — · Profit £122k
- Eaglepeak Services LtdFigures not disclosed
- Eurobest LtdFigures not disclosed
- Eurotop Enterprises LtdFigures not disclosed
- Firstpath Estates LtdFigures not disclosed
- Focalpoint Investments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Franciscan Investment Trust LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Gatefine LtdFigures not disclosed
- Gatetop Properties LtdFigures not disclosed
- Grandprime LtdFigures not disclosed
- Hydecross LtdFigures not disclosed
- Juliet Estates LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Kingstar U.K. LtdFigures not disclosed
- Kruton (NO2) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Kruton LimitedRev. — · Profit £473k
- Larchdene Services LtdFigures not disclosed
- Max Manufacturing Co.limitedFigures not disclosed
- Monolook LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Na Clearing Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- NCL Estates LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Newregal Services LtdFigures not disclosed
- Nextown Investments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Parvent Co.limitedFigures not disclosed
- Premier Properties (London) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Primeleaf Properties LtdFigures not disclosed
- Racefine LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Reachout Estates LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Readyset Resources LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Regalrose Services LtdFigures not disclosed
- Regina Estates LtdFigures not disclosed
- Robust Trading LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Rosestar Properties LtdFigures not disclosed
- Safehand Estates LimitedFigures not disclosed
- +18 more
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.