Company No. 04159077 · Incorporated 13 Feb 2001
Landmark Limited
Registered name: LANDMARK LIMITED
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 25 yrs · since 2001
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (5)
- Elementa Bishopsgate LimitedRev. £3.3m · Profit £0
- Landmark Business Centres (Obs) LimitedRev. £2.9m · Profit £0
- Landmark Business Centres (Dover Street) LtdRev. £0 · Profit £0
- Elementa Workspace LimitedFigures not disclosed
- The Space Holdings London LimitedFigures not disclosed
Minority corporate shareholders
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.