Company No. 04150563 · Incorporated 30 Jan 2001
Liverpool Psda Limited
Registered name: LIVERPOOL PSDA LIMITED
Part of Grosvenor Group Limited group- Status
- Active
- Age
- 25 yrs · since 2001
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Grosvenor Group Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Grosvenor Estate Holdings75–100%
- Grosvenor Limited75–100%
- Liverpool Psda Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (38)
- Grosvenor Property Management Services LimitedRev. £7.8m · Profit £5.5m
- 1-5 GP Management LimitedFigures not disclosed
- 32-42 BPR LimitedFigures not disclosed
- 65 Davies Street Development LimitedFigures not disclosed
- 65 Davies Street Investment LimitedFigures not disclosed
- 70GS Property Company LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Bankside 4 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Belgrave House Developments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Belgravia Leases LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Eaton Square Properties LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Fountain North LimitedFigures not disclosed
- GEB2 LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Australian Residential Opportunities LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Commercial PropertiesFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Community Investment LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor CSQ LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Developments (GB) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Developments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Estate International Developments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Estate International Properties LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Estate Management LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor European Properties LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Investments Holdco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Investments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Mayfair Estate GP Holdco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Mayfair Estate Investments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Mayfair Properties LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Policy Management LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor PropertiesFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Property Developments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor Property Group LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor SMT GP Holdco LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor SMT Investments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor UK Finance PLCFigures not disclosed
- Grosvenor West End PropertiesFigures not disclosed
- London Leasehold Flats LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Mayfair Leasehold Properties LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Montrose Place Development LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.