Company No. 03849567 · Incorporated 28 Sep 1999
Keys Group Progressive Care & Education Limited
Registered name: KEYS GROUP PROGRESSIVE CARE & EDUCATION LIMITED
Part of Union Midco Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Halesowen
- Age
- 27 yrs · since 1999
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Union Midco Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Union Bidco Limited75–100%
- Keys Mipco Limited75–100%
- Keys Acquico Limited75–100%
- Keys Accomplish Group Limited75–100%
- Keys Midco Limited75–100%
- Keys Bidco Limited75–100%
- Keys Group Holdings Limited75–100%
- Keys Pce Limited75–100%
- Keys Group Pce (Holdings) Limited75–100%
- Keys Group Progressive Care & Education Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (1)
- Keys Group Progressive Education LimitedFigures not disclosed
Sister companies (2)
- Keys Group Pce Community Support Services LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Keys Group Pce Realty LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.