Company No. 03704404 · Incorporated 29 Jan 1999
Dalkeith Laboratories Limited
Registered name: DALKEITH LABORATORIES LIMITED
Part of Duke Street LLP group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Ashford
- Age
- 27 yrs · since 1999
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Duke Street LLPultimate parent75–100%
- Duke Street Private Equity Limited75–100%
- Duke Street V Limited50–75%
- DS Spring Midco 1 Limited75–100%
- DS Spring Midco 2 Limited75–100%
- DS Spring Bidco Limited75–100%
- Kent Pharma UK Limited75–100%
- Dalkeith Laboratories Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (2)
- Herbal Concepts LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Otc Concepts LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.